County Cup A Event   Fixtures Date Time     County Cup B Event   Fixtures Date Time
                       
Group 1   LE vs Rt 25/10/2021 7.40pm     Group 1        
Trent Bridge @the Park 1 (TB)   TB vs CP  26/10/2021 7.00pm     Grove 1 (G1)   G1 vs SB 28/10/2021 7.00pm
Clifton Park 1 (CP)   LE vs TB 13/12/2021 7.40pm     Sutton Bonington 1 (SB)   SB vs S2 13/12/2021 7.15pm
Lincoln Eastgate 1 (LE)   Rt vs CP 19/12/2021 5.00pm     Sutton 2 (S2)   S2 vs G1 13/01/2022 7.00pm
Racketeers 1 (RT)   CP vs LE 10/01/2022 7.00pm              
    TB vs Rt 11/01/2022 7.00pm     Group 2         
              Grantham 3 (G3)   G3 vs G2 26/10/2021 7.00pm
Group 2   TU vs TB 25/10/2021 7.00pm     Grantham 2 (G2)   G2 vs R2 16/12/2021 7.00pm
Trent Uni 1 (TU)   NU vs G1 26/10/2021 7.00pm     Rushcliffe 2 (R2)   R2 vs G3 12/01/2022 6.45pm
Trent Bridge @the Park 2 (TB)   G1 vs TB 13/12/2021 7.30pm              
Nottingham Uni 1 (NU)   NU vs TU 14/12/2021 7.00pm     Group 3        
Grantham 1 (G1)   TU vs G1 10/01/2022 7.00pm     David Lloyd West Bridgford 1 (WB)   WB vs S1 28/01/2021 7.00pm
    TB vs NU 13/01/2022 7.00pm     Southwell 1 (S1)   S1 vs D1 16/12/2021 7.00pm
              Duffield 1 (D1)   D1 vs WB 12/01/2022 7.00pm
Group 3   Ru vs GB2 25/10/2021 7.20pm              
Rustons (Ru)   GB2 vs GB1 14/12/2021 7.00pm     Group 4        
Ghoastboasters 2 (GB2)   GB1 vs Ru 10/01/2022 7.00pm     Whittaker Nomads 1 (WN)   WN vs R3 28/10/2021 7.00pm
Ghoastboasters 1 (GB1)             Rushcliffe 3 (R3)   R3 vs US 16/01/2021 6.45pm
              UoN Students 1 (US)   US vs WN 10/01/2022 7.00pm
Group 4   R1 vs S1 28/10/2021 6.45pm              
Rushcliffe 1 (R1)   S1 vs LS 14/12/2021 7.00pm     Semi Finals   Fixtures W/C 07/02/22  
Sutton 1 (S1)   LS vs R1 10/01/2022 7.40pm              
Loughborough Students 1 (LS)                 Winner Group 1 vs Winner Group 4    
                  WinnerGroup 3 vs Winner Group 2    
                       
Semi Finals    Fixtures W/C 07/02/22       Final   at Nottingham Squash rackets Club 30/04/2022  
                       
    Winner Group 2 vs Winner Group 3                  
    Winner Group 1 vs Winner Group 4                  
                       
Final   at Nottingham Squash Rackets Club 30/04/2022                
                       
                       
County Cup C Event             County Cup D Event        
                       
Group 1             Group 1        
Park Pinks 1 (PP)   PP vs G2 29/10/2021 7.00pm     Grove 4 (G4)   G4 vs S2 26/10/2021 7.00pm
Grove 2 (G2)   G2 vs NU 13/12/2021 7.00pm     Southwell 2 (S2)   S2 vs P1 13/12/2021 7.00pm
Nottingham Uni 2 (NU)   NU vs PP 13/01/2022 7.00pm     Portland 1 (P1)   P1 vs G4 10/01/2022 7.00pm
                       
Group 2             Group 2        
David Lloyd West Bridgford 2 (DL)   DL vs R2 25/10/2021 7.00pm     Ghoastboasters 3 (GB)   GB vs LL 27/10/2021 7.00pm
Racketeers 2 (R2)   R2 vs SB 19/12/2021 5.00pm     Loughborough Ladies (LL)   LL vs WN 13/12/2021 7.00pm
Sutton Bonington 2 (SB)   SB vs DL 10/01/2022 7.00pm     Whittaker Nomads 2 (WN)   WN vs GB 13/01/2022 7.00pm
                       
Group 3             Group 3        
Racketeers 3 (R3)   R3 vs NU 28/10/2021 7.00pm     Nottingham Uni Ladies (NU)   NU vs R7 26/10/2021 7.00pm
Nottingham Uni 3 (NU)   NU vs R4 16/12/2021 7.00pm     Rushcliffe 7 (R7)   R7 vs G3 13/12/2021 6.45pm
Rushcliffe 4 (R4)   R4 vs R3 11/01/2022 6.45pm     Grove 3 (G3)   G3 vs NU 11/01/2022 7.00pm
                       
Group 4             Group 4        
Rushcliffe 5 (R5)   R5 vs TU  27/10/2021 6.45pm     Grantham 4 (G4)   G4 vs TU 27/10/2021 7.00pm
Trent Uni 2 (TU)   TU vs CP 13/12/2021 7.00pm     Trent Uni 3 (TU)   TU vs R6 13/12/2021 7.00pm
Clifton Park 2 (CP)   CP vs R5 13/01/2022 7.00pm     Rushcliffe 6 (R6)   R6 vs G4 14/01/2022 6.45pm
                       
Semi Finals   Fixtures W/C 07/02/22       Semi Finals   Fixtures W/C 07/02/22
                       
    Winner Group 1 vs Winner Group 2             Winner Group 4 vs Winner Group 3    
    Winner Group 4 vs Winner Group 3             Winner Group 2 vs Winner Group 1    
                       
Final   at Nottingham Squash Rackets Club 30/04/2022       Final   at Nottingham Squash Rackets Club 30/04/2022